Tristkogel Challenge

MountainbikingBerglaufOrientierung

Startliste 2018

VORLÄUFIGE STARTLISTE FÜR DIE TRISTKOGEL CHALLENGE 2018

DAMEN

NR. TEAMNAME: Vorname 1: Nachname 1: Vorname 2: Nachname 2: Startzeit:
1 inov-8 Dirndln Vivien Schibblock Lisa Kröll 18:30:00
2 Hechl und Hirschi Isabel Hechl Andrea Hirschhofer 18:30:30
3 Chicks gone wild Anna Entleitner Lena Koller 18:31:00
4 Seidlalm Diandln Verena Thaler Isabella Kortschak 18:31:30
5 DIE ZWEI BLONDEN RENNSCHNECKEN Lisa Hauser Johanna Erhart 18:32:00
6 82ers Steinbach-Bike Gitti Obermoser Marlene Heufler 18:32:30

MIXED

NR. TEAMNAME: Vorname 1: Nachname 1: Vorname 2: Nachname 2: Startzeit:
8 Strobels Challenge Gernot Strobel Eva Strobel 18:33:30
10 Generation Y Katharina Brudermann Martin Raffler 18:34:00
11 Brixental Connection Stefanie Lorenz Florian Doucha 18:34:30
12 Kosa Fexn: Mixed Yeti&Bunzl Andreas Lackner Julia Döttlinger 18:35:00
13 Grieseltaler Hoatza Sandra Laiminger Thomas Laiminger 18:35:30
15 Young Guns Lisa Tscholl Andreas Hetzenauer 18:36:00
16 SINUS Sport Stephanie Foidl Georg Wörter 18:36:30
17 Durchbeisser Mario Viertler Eva Gambino 18:37:00
18 auf a zwoat´s Guggi Haidacher Peter Haidacher 18:37:30
19 Koasa Fexn 3 Geli Egger Martin Hochfilzer 18:38:00
20 Don´t Hassle the Hoff Alexandra Egger Peter Egger 18:38:30
21 sportscare meets bikezeit sektion loggas schnitzä Martin Stecher Marina Bucher 18:39:00
22 The Burners Bernhard Gruber Lena Brandstätter 18:39:30
24 Radsport Stanger Mixed Ferdinand Fuchs Julia Hering 18:40:00
25 Intersport Patrick - Mountainrockers.at Fritz Vötter Claudia Fohringer 18:40:30
26 Reither Gipfelstürmer Alex Semonsky Sandra Obermoser 18:41:00
27 Radsport Stanger Bergziegen David Hechl Zuzana Weissova 18:41:30

HERREN

NR. TEAMNAME: Vorname 1: Nachname 1: Vorname 2: Nachname 2: Startzeit:
29 ElitePartner.tkc Christian Haller Aaron Prohaska 18:42:30
30 Triathlonverein Kitzbühel Andreas Hauser Peter Hechenberger 18:43:00
31 last but not least Gerrit Glomser Fritz Huber 18:43:30
32 BeachBiker Hannes Söllner Florian Oberleitner 18:44:00
33 D'n'A David Kreiner Axel Naglich 18:44:30
34 De Lausbaum Stefan Krall Mathäus Gartner 18:45:00
35 Lahmschnecken Reloaded Carsten SCHMIDT-Moll Wolfram Schmidt 18:45:30
36 Team Not-Korea mit Kim Nit-un und Bin Lang-sam Adrian Gosch Hermann Krammer 18:46:00
37 De Zuagroastn Alexander Reisenhofer Franz Lindlbauer 18:46:30
38 inov-8 Buam Christoph Sokoll Josef Benetseder 18:47:00
39 DIE WÖRGLER Peter Unterberger Günther Paulmichl 18:47:30
40 Täträtäh auf der hohen Alm Georg Bachler Robert Mayr 18:48:00
41 Living PLUS Thomas Gredler Markus Gosch 18:48:30
42 Haus Rössl Christoph Rosa Patrick Rosa 18:49:00
43 Premium De Luxe Klaus-Dieter Lutz Andreas Buntz 18:49:30
44 Pengelstoabuam Rainer Hoyer Werner Nindl 18:50:00
45 Wellness4every1 Georg Frank Bernhard Obholzer 18:50:30
46 Schweiß in Dur und Moll Günther Rosenkranz Martin Beihammer 18:51:00
47 Orientierungslos Martin Huber Matthias Pfalzer 18:51:30
48 Bikezeit - oldy Helmut Nothdurfter Marco Brandstätter 18:52:00
49 Team Mountainrockers 1 Andreas Kröll Andreas Bernauer 18:52:30
50 Homo Ludens Miskolc Peter Demeter Gabor Vida 18:53:00
51 JFK Alex Katholnig Andreas Gollhofer 18:53:30
52 Die gestiefelten Muskelkater Nikolaus Euler-Rolle Maximilian Ziegler 18:54:00
53 Koasa-Fexn Roland Döttlinger Florian Heuberger 18:54:30
54 Gerzabek Team 2 Martin Pletzer Thomas Wallner 18:55:00
55 Gore Wear Günter Waldinger Oswald Hochfilzer 18:55:30
56 Schottland Martin Wieser Werner Mayer 18:56:00
57 Team ReCycling Christoph Steger Simon Hirzinger 18:56:30
58 auffimuasi Harald Angerer Graham Burns 18:57:00
59 fürst saftig steirisch Hannes Fürst Thomas Fürst 18:57:30
60 HSV-Absam OL Klaus Zweiker Michael Kuttner 18:58:00
61 Südberge Michael Wieser Thomas Sieberer 18:58:30
62 Holzbau Michl Michael Aschaber Robert Hauser 18:59:00
63 Bikezeit & EGGER Holzwerkstoffe Thomas Pointner Markus Reich 18:59:30
64 DIE GANZ FERTIGEN Klaus Ritter Christian Bevc 19:00:00
65 eppas geht no oiwei Sigi Falkner Ali Huter 19:00:30
66 Koasafexn 2 Bernhard Salvenmoser Martin Haselsberger 19:01:00
67 Tristkogel Oldstars Thomas Gandler Hannes Überall 19:01:30
68 Team Intersport Patrick Florian Nothdurfter Hans Peter Meyer 19:02:00
69 Gerzabek Team 1 Hannes Gianmoena Toni Ehrensperger 19:02:30
70 da EBNER und da BICHE Toni Feiersinger Toni Grander 19:03:00
71 Kirchmair Alles Wohnen - RocknRoll Mountainstore Daniel Hauser Georg Unterrainer 19:03:30
72 SALOMON/GORE WEAR Markus Kröll Jörg Randl 19:04:00
73 Witzmann Buam - Seebichl Maximilian Witzmann Sebastian Witzmann 19:04:30
74 Radsport Stanger Raimund Stanger Patrick Duci 19:05:00
75 brixental connection Andreas Holaus Dominik Salcher 19:05:30
AA_140607_TC14_0179_low